Milwaukee M12 CCS44-0 (4933448225)
Videos 3Photos 13 |
Milwaukee M12 CCS44-0 |
|
Model M12 CCS44-0 is supplied without battery, charger and case, model M12 CCS44-402C includes two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case, model M12 CCS44-602X includes two batteries (6 Ah), charger and case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M12 CCS44-0
Пила ручна дискова акумуляторна MILWAUKEE, M12 CCS44-0, 140мм (Без АКБ и З | 13 139 ₴ |
Milwaukee M12 CCS44-0 4933448225 | 12 160 ₴ |
Milwaukee M12 CCS44-0 4933448225 | 12 464 ₴ |
Пила ручна дискова акумуляторна Milwaukee M12 CCS44-0, 140мм (4933448225) | 13 139 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →