Milwaukee C12 RT-0 (4933427183)
Videos 9Photos 7 |
Milwaukee C12 RT-0
Device:rotary engraver
Number of turns:37000 rpm
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications C12 RT-0
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee C12 RT-0
All prices 12 →Акумуляторна пряма цангова шліфмашина Milwaukee С 12 RT-0 (12 В, без АКБ, | 5 580 ₴ |
Акумуляторна пряма цангова шліфмашина Milwaukee С 12 RT-0 (12 В, без АКБ, | 5 581 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина Milwaukee прямошліфувальна C12 RT-0, 0.8-3.2мм (без АКБ | 5 470 ₴ |
Шлифовальная машина Milwaukee прямошлифовальная C12 RT-0, 0.8-3.2мм (без А | 5 260 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина Milwaukee прямошліфувальна C12 RT-0, 0.8-3.2мм (без АКБ | 5 581 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →