Makita DCS553Z
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Makita DCS553Z |
|
Model DCS553Z comes without battery, charger and case, while model DCS553RTJ comes with two batteries (5 Ah), charger and Makpac case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita DCS553Z
All prices 7 →Акумуляторна дискова пилка по металу Makita DCS553Z (без АКБ) | 11 918 ₴ |
Пила дискова акумуляторна Makita DCS553Z (без АКБ та ЗП) | 12 025 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дискова пилка по металу Makita DCS553Z без акб | 11 918 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дискова пила Makita DCS553Z, без акб | 11 918 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дискова пила Makita DCS553Z (каркас) | 11 670 ₴ |
Пила дискова акумуляторна по металу Makita (DCS553Z) | 15 086 ₴ |
Makita DCS553Z без АКБ и ЗП DCS553ZбезАКБиЗП | 13 885 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →