Milwaukee M12 SI-201C (4933459761)
Videos 12Photos 4 |
Milwaukee M12 SI-201C case, battery and chargerwithout case |
|
Heating time — 18 s. Adjustable design with three fixed positions.
The battery is not included in the package.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M12 SI-201C
All prices 13 →Акумуляторний паяльник Milwaukee M12 SI-201C (12 В, 2 А*год, 90 Вт) (49334 | 9 350 ₴ |
Паяльник акумуляторний MILWAUKEE,M12 SI-201C (+ заряд.пристрій, 1 акум.Х 2 | 9 354 ₴ |
Акумуляторний паяльник Milwaukee M12 SI-201C (12 В, 2 А*год, 90 Вт) (49334 | 9 355 ₴ |
Паяльник електричний Milwaukee акумуляторний M12 SI-201C (4933459761) | 9 105 ₴ |
Паяльник электрический Milwaukee аккумуляторный M12 SI-201C (4933459761) 4 | 9 355 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Milwaukee M12 SI-201C configurations
Price for Milwaukee M12 SI-201C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M12 SI-201C | from 9 105 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 SI-0 | from 5 855 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →