Milwaukee M12 FIWF12-0 (4933464615)
Videos 5Photos 6 |
Milwaukee M12 FIWF12-0 batt. 2 4 Ah , 2 Ahbatt. no |
|
Model M12 FIWF12-0 comes without battery, charger and case, while model M12 FIWF12-422X comes with two batteries (4Ah, 2Ah), charger and case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M12 FIWF12-0
All prices 8 →Акумуляторний гайкокрут Milwaukee M12 FIWF12-0 (12 В, без АКБ, 339 Н*м) (4 | 7 990 ₴ |
Акумуляторний гайкокрут Milwaukee M12 FIWF12-0 (12 В, без АКБ, 339 Н*м) (4 | 7 990 ₴ |
Гайковерт Milwaukee 1/2", M12 FIWF12-0, 339 Нм (без АКБ и ЗУ) (4933464615) | 7 289 ₴ |
Гайковерт Milwaukee 1/2", M12 FIWF12-0, 339 Нм (без АКБ та ЗП) (4933464615 | 7 989 ₴ |
Milwaukee 1/2"" M12 FIWF12-0 (4933464615) 1/2\"\"M12FIWF12-0(4933464615) | 7 989 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Milwaukee M12 FIWF12-0 configurations
Price for Milwaukee M12 FIWF12-0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M12 FIWF12-422X | from 12 666 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 FIWF12-0 | from 7 289 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →