Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 613057840
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 613057840 |
|
Model 613057850 comes without accessories, model 613057840 comes without battery and charger, but with a case, model 613057660 comes with two batteries (5.5 Ah), charger and case.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 613057840
All prices 8 →Акумуляторна болгарка Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick в MetaBOX 165 L без | 9 599 ₴ |
Акумуляторна кутова шліфувальна машина Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 QUICK з | 9 599 ₴ |
Акумуляторна кутова шліфмашина Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick безщіткова | 9 599 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина аккумуляторная Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613057 | 11 133 ₴ |
Акумуляторна кутова шліфмашина Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (18 В, без | 11 133 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 613057840 configurations
Price for Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 613057840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 613057660 | from 16 399 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 613057840 | from 9 599 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 613057850 | from 8 340 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →