Miraggio Eva 500 0000187 500 mm
Photos 10 |
Miraggio Eva 500 0000187 |
|
The washbasin is made of cast marble, which consists of 80% marble chips and 20% binders. Can be sold in glossy and matte finish.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miraggio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miraggio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miraggio Eva 500 0000187 500 mm
All prices 18 →Умивальник Miraggio Eva 500С, білий 60220241422 | 5 718 ₴ |
Miraggio Miraggio Умивальник EVA MIRASOFT | 11 259 ₴ |
Умивальник Miraggio EVA (0000187) mi-0000187 | 5 718 ₴ |
Умивальник EVA (0000187) 0000187 | 5 718 ₴ |
Раковина MIRAGGIO EVA 500С біла глянсова | 5 718 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →