Monge Monoprotein Solo Lamb 400 g 1
Monge Monoprotein Solo Lamb 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Monoprotein Solo Lamb 400 g 1
All prices 7 →Вологий корм Monge Dog Solo, для дорослих собак, 100 ягня, 400 г | 150 ₴ |
Monge dog solo 100 ягня, 400 г (8009470014236)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 150 ₴ |
Monge dog solo 100 ягня, 400 г (8009470014236) | 150 ₴ |
Корм Monge Monoprotein Dog Solo Agnello вологий з ягнятком для дорослих соДодаткове монопротеїнове харчування для дорослої собаки. Смачні паштети зі свіжого м'яса ягняти найвищої якості, з додаванням... moreвітамінного комплексу а, Е і Д3. Смачний рецепт без консервантів, барвників і без глютену. Корми лінійки Monoprotein вип Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 150 ₴ |
Вологий корм для собак Monge Dog Solo з ягням, 400 г 8009470014236Додаткове монопротеїнове харчування для дорослого собаки. Смачні паштети зі свіжого м'яса ягняти найвищої якості, з дода... moreванням вітамінного комплексу А, Е і Д3. Смачний рецепт без консервантів, барвників і без глютену. Інгредієнти: свіже м'ясо ягняти 100%, мінерали. Гарантований аналіз: сирий білок 8%, сирі олії та жири 6,5%, сира зола 1,5%, сира клітковина 0,5%, волога 80%. Харчові добавки/кг: вітамін А (ретинілацетат) 1500 МО, вітамін D3 120 МО, вітамін Е (альфа-токофери Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 150 ₴ |
Вологий корм для собак Monge Dog Solo 100 Ягня 400 г (8009470014236) | 150 ₴ |
Монопротеїновий паштет з ягням для собак Monge Monoprotein Dog Solo Agnell | 150 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Series Monge Monoprotein
from 116 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 100%, cereals (rice 4.2%), pineapple 4.1%, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh turkey meat (65%), carrots (4.2%), super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh turkey meat (70%), super premium
from 180 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh turkey meat 100%, cereals (rice 4.2%), dry orange extract, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh chicken meat (70%), super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef meat, minerals, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh chicken meat (65%), peas (4.2%), super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh beef meat (70%), minerals, super premium
from 150 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh buffalo meat, super premium
from 83 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 124 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: venison 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 140 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 150 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 150 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 140 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 124 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 153 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, в составе: poultry liver, vegetable fibre, corn, proteins, class: super premium
from 131 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, poultry meat, poultry liver, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, miner, class: super premium
from 136 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, pork, chicken, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 72% (30% beef), broth 27%, class: super premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 72% (32% chicken), broth 27%, class: super premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 66% (30% lamb), broth 28%, potatoes 5%, class: super premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (30% game), pasta 5%, cranberries 2%, broth, class: super premium
from 163 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb 30%, offal 30%, potatoes, pumpkin, butter, class: super premium
from 163 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: goose 15%, veal 15%, by-products 30%, butter, class: super premium