Monge Monoprotein Solo Lamb 150 g 1
Monge Monoprotein Solo Lamb 150 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Monoprotein Solo Lamb 150 g 1
Вологий корм Monge Dog Solo, для дорослих собак, 100 ягня, 150 г | 91 ₴ |
Корм Monge Monoprotein Dog Solo Agnello вологий з ягнятком для дорослих соДодаткове монопротеїнове харчування для дорослої собаки. Смачні паштети зі свіжого м'яса ягняти найвищої якості, з додаванням... moreвітамінного комплексу а, Е і Д3. Смачний рецепт без консервантів, барвників і без глютену. Корми лінійки Monoprotein вип Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 91 ₴ |
Монопротеїновий паштет з ягням для собак Monge Monoprotein Dog Solo Agnell | 91 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Консервований корм Monge Monoprotein Dog Solo Agnello - монопротеїновий па | 91 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Вологий корм для собак Monge Dog Solo 100 ягня 150 г 70014151 | 91 ₴ | Seller: AFP |
Series Monge Monoprotein
from 116 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 100%, cereals (rice 4.2%), pineapple 4.1%, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh turkey meat (65%), carrots (4.2%), super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh turkey meat (70%), super premium
from 180 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh turkey meat 100%, cereals (rice 4.2%), dry orange extract, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh chicken meat (70%), super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef meat, minerals, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh chicken meat (65%), peas (4.2%), super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh beef meat (70%), minerals, super premium
from 150 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh buffalo meat, super premium
from 83 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 124 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: venison 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 140 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 150 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: venison 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef meat, minerals, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 68%, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 51%, heart 17%, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 48% свинина, 29% бульон, 20% рубец, сафлоровое масло, class: super premium
from 84 ₴
canned food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 66% (30% lamb), broth 28%, potatoes 5%, class: super premium
from 94 ₴
canned food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 72% (30% beef), broth 27%, class: super premium
from 94 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 72% (32% chicken), broth 27%, class: super premium