Monge Monoprotein Solo Turkey 150 g 1
Monge Monoprotein Solo Turkey 150 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Monoprotein Solo Turkey 150 g 1
Вологий корм Monge Dog Solo, для дорослих собак, 100 індичка, 150 г | 91 ₴ |
Корм Monge Monoprotein Dog Solo Turkey Cans вологий монопротеїновий з індиПовнораціонний монопротеїновий вологий корм у вигляді паштету з індички для дорослих собак. Збалансований та поживний раціон,... moreякий забезпечить всіма необхідними нутрієнтами та енергією улюбленців, які схильні до алергічних реакцій, адже містить лише один вид тваринного білка. Чому варто придбати? Для виробництва використовуєтьс Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 91 ₴ |
Монопротеїновий паштет з індичкою для собак Monge Monoprotein Dog Solo Onl | 91 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Консервований корм Monge Monoprotein Dog Solo Only Turkey - монопротеїнови | 91 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Вологий корм для собак Monge Dog Solo 100 індичка 150 г 70014144 | 91 ₴ | Seller: AFP |
Series Monge Monoprotein
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh turkey meat (70%), super premium
from 150 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh chicken meat (70%), super premium
from 83 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh chicken meat (65%), peas (4.2%), super premium
from 124 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh beef meat (70%), minerals, super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: venison 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh buffalo meat, super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: fresh turkey meat (65%), carrots (4.2%), super premium
from 140 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 150 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit 100%, cereals (rice 4.2%), apple 4.1%, class: super premium
from 116 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 100%, cereals (rice 4.2%), pineapple 4.1%, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh turkey meat 100%, cereals (rice 4.2%), dry orange extract, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: venison 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 0.15 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit meat 100%, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 91 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef meat, minerals, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 68%, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 51%, heart 17%, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 48% свинина, 29% бульон, 20% рубец, сафлоровое масло, class: super premium
from 84 ₴
canned food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 66% (30% lamb), broth 28%, potatoes 5%, class: super premium
from 84 ₴
canned food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (30% game), pasta 5%, cranberries 2%, broth, class: super premium
from 94 ₴
canned food, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products 72% (30% beef), broth 27%, class: super premium