Mora ELECTRA Comfort 12K 12 kW
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:12 kW, area ~ 96 m²
All specifications
Specifications ELECTRA Comfort 12K
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mora 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mora.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mora ELECTRA Comfort 12K 12 kW
All prices 10 →Електричний котел MORA-TOP Electra Comfort EK 12K (R70164) R70164 | 30 340 ₴ |
MoraTop MoraTop EK 12K Comfort | 30 340 ₴ |
Котел електричний Mora-TOP EK 12K COMFORT EK 12K COMFORT | 37 770 ₴ |
Mora Top Котел електричний Mora Top EK 12K COMFORT | 43 240 ₴ |
Котел електричний Mora-Top ELECTRA Comfort 12K | 40 390 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Mora ELECTRA Comfort 12K configurations
Price for Mora ELECTRA Comfort 12K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mora ELECTRA Comfort 05K 4.5 kW | from 27 103 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Mora ELECTRA Comfort 06K 6 kW | from 27 103 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Mora ELECTRA Comfort 08K 7.5 kW | from 27 103 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Mora ELECTRA Comfort 09K 9 kW | from 28 542 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Mora ELECTRA Comfort 12K 12 kW | from 29 981 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Mora ELECTRA Comfort 15K 15 kW | from 30 341 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Mora ELECTRA Comfort 18K 18 kW | from 32 859 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Mora ELECTRA Comfort 24K 22.5 kW | from 33 395 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →