MPM 4610-PV-37 white
MPM 4610-PV-37 white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM 4610-PV-37 white
All prices 6 →Пральна машина MPM 4610-PV-37 | 12 691 ₴ |
MPM 4610-PV-37 | 18 573 ₴ |
Стиральная машина автоматическая MPM MPM-4610-PV-37 | 11 622 ₴ |
MPM 4610-PV-37 | 19 026 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична MPM MPM-4610-PV-37 | 11 655 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична MPM MPM-4610-PV-37 | 11 616 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →