MPM 60-OM-37 white
MPM 60-OM-37 white 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM 60-OM-37 white
Вытяжка Mpm 60-OM-37 | 4 240 ₴ |
Витяжка MPM Product Product -60-OM-37 | 4 126 ₴ |
Витяжка похила MPM MPM-60-OM-37 | 3 730 ₴ |
Витяжка похила MPM MPM-60-OM-37 | 3 720 ₴ |
Вытяжка наклонная MPM MPM-60-OM-37 | 3 726 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →