ELEYUS Vertical 470 60 BL black
Photos 11 |
ELEYUS Vertical 470 60 BL black black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Vertical 470 60 BL black
All prices 40 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Vertical 470 60 BL | 3 359 ₴ |
ELEYUS VERTICAL 470 60 BL | 3 357 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Vertical 470 60 BL | 3 395 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Vertical 470 60 Bl | 3 410 ₴ |
ELEYUS VERTICAL 470 60 BL | 3 340 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Vertical 470 60 BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Vertical 470 60 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Vertical 470 60 BL black | from 3 108 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
ELEYUS Vertical 470 60 WH white | from 2 999 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →