MSR PocketRocket
Videos 1Photos 4 |
MSR PocketRocket |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MSR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MSR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MSR PocketRocket
All prices 9 →Газовий пальник MSR PocketRocket 2 Stove (09884) 09884 | 2 856 ₴ |
Система приготування їжі MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit 10379 | 5 502 ₴ |
Пальник MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit (10379) | 5 502 ₴ |
Газовий пальник MSR PocketRocket Deluxe (10955) 10955 | 4 998 ₴ |
Газовий пальник MSR PocketRocket Deluxe 10955 | 4 998 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →