NAC VBE320-FS-J
NAC VBE320-FS-J |
|
VBE320-FS-J has no power adjustment; VBE320-AS-J has adjustable airflow speed (160 – 250 km/h).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NAC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NAC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NAC VBE320-FS-J
All prices 8 →Садовий пилосос-повітродувка NAC VBE320-FS-J | 1 795 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос NAC з подрібнювачем 3200 Вт VBE320-FS-J | 3 305 ₴ |
Садовый пылесос-воздуходувка NAC VBE320-FS-J | 1 791 ₴ |
Садовый пылесос-воздуходувка NAC VBE320-FS-J | 1 785 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка NAC 3200W VBE320-FS-J | 2 327 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →