Nasosy plus BPS 25-8S-180 Solar 8.2 m 1 1/2"
Nasosy plus BPS 25-8S-180 Solar 8.2 m
1 1/2"
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:7920 L/h
Max. head:8.2 m
Power consumption:182 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
Circulation pumps of the BPS Solar series can be used in solar systems. It is possible to pump liquid with temperature up to 145°С but not more than two hours.
All specifications
Specifications BPS 25-8S-180 Solar
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus BPS 25-8S-180 Solar 8.2 m 1 1/2"
Насос циркуляционный Насосы+Оборудование BPS 25-8S-180 Solar | 4 089 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Циркуляционный насос Насосы+Оборудование BPS25-8S-180 | 4 152 ₴ |
Циркуляційний електронасос NPO BPS 25-8S-180 Solar | 4 372 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос "Насоси+" BPS 25-8S-180 Solar, приєднувальний комплект | 4 613 ₴ |
Nasosy plus BPS 25-8S-180 Solar configurations
Price for Nasosy plus BPS 25-8S-180 Solar |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus BPS 25-4S-180 Solar 4.6 m 1 1/2" | from 2 029 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Nasosy plus BPS 25-6S-180 Solar 5.7 m 1 1/2" | from 2 304 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Nasosy plus BPS 32-8S-180 Solar 7.2 m 2" | from 4 457 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Nasosy plus BPS 25-8S-180 Solar 8.2 m 1 1/2" | from 4 089 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →