Nasosy plus CP65-50/5.0
Nasosy plus CP65-50/5.0 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus CP65-50/5.0:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus CP65-50/5.0 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus CP65-50/5.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus CP65-40/3.0 | from 15 071 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-40/4.0 | from 19 802 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-40/5.0 | from 22 812 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-50/5.0 | from 22 952 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.0 | from 27 832 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CP65-50/7.5 | from 29 142 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →