Nasosy plus DSP1000-4H S
Nasosy plus DSP1000-4H S centrifugalfloat switch 5.4 m³/h 30 m 5.4 m³/h 45 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus DSP1000-4H S
All prices 10 →Насос для колодцев НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ DSP 1000-4H | 5 872 ₴ |
Насос колодезный Насосы+ Dsp 1000-4H | 5 014 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование DSP 1000-4H | 6 022 ₴ |
Погружний електронасос Насоси + обладнання DSP 1000-4H (4823072204192) | 6 022 ₴ |
Колодязний насос Насоси+Обладнання DSP 1000-4H | 5 721 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
An excellent pump, bought for 800 UAH in 2013 (used for pumping water from a well, the height of the water rise is 13-14 meters + the remoteness of the tank is 10 meters), it still works without any problems, though part of the pump has already rotted, but to work until still has no effect. Price, reliability, full compliance with the characteristics No cons found Andrey Gryn: use Nasosy plus DSP800-3H S more than year |
Add Review
Nasosy plus DSP1000-4H S configurations
Price for Nasosy plus DSP1000-4H S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus DSP800-3H S | from 3 552 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Nasosy plus DSP1000-4H S | from 4 621 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →