NATEC Trit 600 RGB (NFG-1577)
Videos 4Photos 24 |
Close
Head
NATEC Trit 600 RGB |
|
Сomputer chairs swing mechanisms overview: pros and cons of each typeWhat are the swing mechanisms in computer and office chairs
How to choose computer chairWhat to consider when choosing comfortable computer chair for height and other factors
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NATEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NATEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NATEC Trit 600 RGB
All prices 6 →Компьютерное кресло для геймера Genesis Trit 600 RGB Black NFG-1577Игровое кресло Trit 600 - это чрезвычайно яркое игровое креслоTrit 600 RGB - это чрезвычайно яркое игровое кресло, которое пр... moreидаст уникальности любому рабочему месту благодаря более чем трем сотням разноцветных режимов RGB-светодиодов Redprice.sale4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 8 435 ₴ |
Крісло Genesis Trit 600 RGB Czarny (NFG-1577) | 7 995 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Genesis Trit 600 RGB Czarny (NFG-1577) | 8 190 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Компьютерное кресло для геймера Genesis Trit 600 RGB Black NFG-1577Игровое кресло Trit 600 - это чрезвычайно яркое игровое креслоTrit 600 RGB - это чрезвычайно яркое игровое кресло, которое пр... moreидаст уникальности любому рабочему месту благодаря более чем трем сотням разноцветных режимов RGB-светодиодов Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 8 441 ₴ |
Комп'ютерне крісло для геймера Genesis Trit 600 RGB Black NFG-1577Ігрове крісло Trit 600
Trit 600 RGB - це надзвичайно яскраве ігрове крісло, яке додасть унікальності будь-якому робочому м... moreісцю завдяки більш ніж трьом сотням різнокольорових режимів RGB-світлодіоді Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 8 445 ₴ |
Комп'ютерне крісло для геймера Genesis Trit 600 RGB BlackІгрове крісло Trit 600
Trit 600 RGB - це надзвичайно яскраве ігрове крісло, яке додасть унікальності будь-якому робочому м... moreісцю завдяки більш ніж трьом сотням різнокольорових режимів RGB-світлодіоді Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 8 435 ₴ |
Series NATEC Genesis
from 8 651 ₴
for staff, seat: 49.5x52 cm, backrest: 58 cm, mesh, mechanism: multiblock, adjustment: inclination, heights, depths, stiffness
from 8 813 ₴
gaming (gaming), 1600x750x750 mm, height adjustment is absent, 3xUSB 3.0, cable management, cable hole, RGB backlight, headphone holder, cup holder
from 9 600 ₴
gaming, seat: 56.5x52 cm, fabric, backrest: 84.5 cm, fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 6 267 ₴
gaming (gaming), 1200x600x750 mm, height adjustment is absent, 3xUSB 3.0, cable management, cable hole, RGB backlight, headphone holder, gamepad holder, cup holder
from 7 008 ₴
gaming, seat: 54x49 cm, fabric, backrest: 83 cm, fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: heights, stiffness
from 5 197 ₴
gaming (gaming), 1130x600x750 mm, height adjustment is absent, 3xUSB 3.0, cable management, RGB backlight, headphone holder, cup holder
from 5 133 ₴
gaming, seat: 54x53 cm, fabric, leatherette, backrest: 70 cm, fabric, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: heights, stiffness
from 7 208 ₴
gaming (gaming), 1200x600x750 mm, height adjustment is absent, 3xUSB 3.0, cable management, cable hole, RGB backlight, headphone holder, gamepad holder, cup holder
from 6 701 ₴
for staff, seat: 48x49 cm, fabric, backrest: 58 cm, mesh, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: heights, stiffness
from 6 232 ₴
gaming, seat: 46x49 cm, fabric, leatherette, backrest: 80 cm, fabric, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 6 519 ₴
gaming, seat: 52x49 cm, fabric, backrest: 83 cm, fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: heights, stiffness
from 7 083 ₴
gaming, seat: 53x49.5 cm, fabric, backrest: 82 cm, fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 7 995 ₴
gaming, seat: 53x49.5 cm, fabric, backrest: 82 cm, fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 7 872 ₴
gaming, seat: 38x51 cm, fabric, leatherette, backrest: 81 cm, fabric, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: heights, stiffness
from 8 351 ₴
gaming, seat: 38.5x62 cm, leatherette, backrest: 83.5 cm, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 7 722 ₴
gaming, seat: 38.5x50 cm, leatherette, backrest: 83.5 cm, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 9 372 ₴
gaming, seat: 41x51 cm, leatherette, backrest: 86.5 cm, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 7 954 ₴
gaming, seat: fabric, backrest: fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: heights, stiffness
Video reviews
Genesis Trit 500 RGB and Trit 600 RGB - Chairs made for gamers
20 February 2020115 774 view
RGB Gaming Chair!! Has RGB Gone Too Far? - Genesis Trit 500/600 RGB Gaming Chair
6 June 202044 269 view
Genesis Trit600 RGB - Ultimate Light Show
8 July 202014 826 view
How to Assembly Game Chair Genesis trit 600 rgb - Installation guide
16 February 20225 525 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 083 ₴
gaming, seat: 53x49.5 cm, fabric, backrest: 82 cm, fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 8 159 ₴
gaming, seat: 51x40 cm, fabric, backrest: 79 cm, fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 6 600 ₴
gaming, seat: 51x47.5 cm, leatherette, backrest: 84 cm, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 8 246 ₴
gaming, seat: 54x50 cm, fabric, backrest: 85 cm, fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 8 405 ₴
gaming, seat: 37x47 cm, leatherette, backrest: 75 cm, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 8 118 ₴
gaming, seat: 38x48 cm, leatherette, backrest: 87 cm, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 7 998 ₴
gaming, seat: 40x51 cm, leatherette, backrest: 79.5 cm, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 8 364 ₴
gaming, seat: leatherette, backrest: leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 6 883 ₴
gaming, seat: 54.5x49 cm, leatherette, backrest: 82 cm, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 8 774 ₴
gaming, seat: 40x50 cm, fabric, backrest: 85 cm, fabric, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 7 626 ₴
gaming, seat: 50x52 cm, leatherette, backrest: 80 cm, leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness
from 6 948 ₴
gaming, seat: leatherette, backrest: leatherette, mechanism: rocking, adjustment: inclination, heights, stiffness