Navin Ellipse L Sensor 500x1200 12-845153-5012
Photos 9 | from 5 687 up to 7 190 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Type:electric, ladder Power:200 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Ellipse 11
Specifications
Navin Ellipse L Sensor 500x1200 12-845153-5012 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm.
Network connection on the left side. The heated towel rail is made of AISI 304 stainless steel (chrome version) or carbon steel (white version).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Ellipse L Sensor 500x1200 12-845153-5012
Полотенцесушитель Ellipse 500х1200 Sensor левый, чёрный муар 12-245153-501 | 7 190 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників електричний Navin Ellipse 500х1200 Sensor білий 12-8451 | 6 690 ₴ |
Navin Navin Ellipse 500х1200 Sensor (12-845153-5012) 12-845153-5012 | 6 690 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Ellipse 500x1200 Сенсор Л з таймером 12-8451 | 6 690 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Ellipse 500х1200 Sensor лівобічна з таймером, біл | 6 690 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend