Navin Grandis Sensor L 480x1200 12-108153-4812
Photos 13 | from 4 390 up to 4 890 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:250 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Grandis Sensor 14
Specifications
Navin Grandis Sensor L 480x1200 12-108153-4812 |
|
Heated towel rail with touch control panel. Thickness of the pipe wall and jumpers: 1.5 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Grandis Sensor L 480x1200 12-108153-4812
Полотенцесушитель электрический Navin Грандис 480х1200 Sensor левый с тайм | 4 890 ₴ |
Navin Navin Грандис 480х1200 Sensor (12-208153-4812) 12-208153-4812 | 4 890 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Грандіс 480x1200 Сенсор Л з таймером 12-2081 | 4 890 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка електрична Navin Грандіс 480х1200 Sensor ліва з т | 4 890 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Грандис 480х1200 Sensor лівий з таймером, | 4 890 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend