Navin Stugna Sensor Stugna R Sensor 480x1200 12-149053-4812
Photos 13 | from 5 990 up to 6 690 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:348 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Stugna Sensor 6
Specifications
Navin Stugna R Sensor 480x1200 12-149053-4812 |
|
Network connection on the right side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Stugna Sensor Stugna R Sensor 480x1200 12-149053-4812
Полотенцесушитель электрический Navin Stugna 480х1200 Sensor правый белый | 5 990 ₴ |
Navin Navin Stugna 480х1200 Sensor (12-249053-4812) 12-249053-4812 | 6 690 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Stugna 480x1200 Сенсор П з таймером 12-24905 | 6 690 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка електрична Navin Stugna 480х1200 Sensor права чор | 6 690 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Stugna 480х1200 Sensor правий чорний муар | 6 690 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend