Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon R Sensor 480x1200 12-103053-4812
Photos 16 | from 5 353 up to 6 090 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:244 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Avalon Sensor 6
Specifications
Navin Avalon R Sensor 480x1200 12-103053-4812 |
|
Network connection on the right side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon R Sensor 480x1200 12-103053-4812
Полотенцесушитель электрический Navin Avalon 480х1200 Sensor правый, белый | 5 490 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480х1200 Sensor чорна муар 12-203053- | 5 353 ₴ |
Navin Navin Avalon 480х1200 Sensor (12-203053-4812) 12-203053-4812 | 6 090 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480x1200 Sensor П 12-203053-4812 | 6 090 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480х1200 Sensor права, чорний м | 6 090 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend