Ninebot eKickScooter C2 Pro (AA.10.04.02.0013)
Videos 1Photos 17 |
Ninebot eKickScooter C2 Pro |
|
Scooter for children aged 6 to 14 years. Multicolor deck lighting (256 colors). 7 inch hollow tires. Thermoplastic rubber (TPR) handlebars. The steering wheel is adjustable in height in three positions: 88.5, 96 and 103.5 cm. Bluetooth speaker.
The maximum speed of the electric scooter can be set by parents through the Segway-Ninebot mobile app.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ninebot 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ninebot.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ninebot eKickScooter C2 Pro
All prices 32 →Електросамокат Ninebot C2 PRO E Синій (AA.10.04.02.0013) | 13 999 ₴ |
Електросамокат Segway-Ninebot C2 PRO E, Blue AA.10.04.02.0013 | 13 999 ₴ |
Електросамокат Segway Ninebot C2 Pro E Blue (AA.10.04.02.0013) AA.10.04.02 | 14 499 ₴ |
Електросамокат Ninebot by Segway C2E Pro, Blue (AA.10.04.02.0013) | 12 999 ₴ |
Электросамокат Ninebot by Segway C2 PRO E Blue (AA.10.04.02.0013) AA.10.04 | 12 978 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →