Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T
Videos 23Photos 33 |
Choose Size tyre
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T 245/50 R18 100 T 245/50 R18 104 T |
|
Double stud technology. Eco Stud 10 stud concept to reduce stud pressure on the road surface.
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nokian 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nokian.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T
All prices 6 →Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T XL (шип) | 6 910 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T XL (шип) | 5 378 ₴ |
Шины Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T XL (шип) | 5 480 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T XL (шип) | 5 478 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T XL (шип) | 5 180 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T XL (шип) | 5 914 ₴ |
Video reviews
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T configurations
Price for Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 100T | from 4 515 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 245/50 R18 104T | from 5 180 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommend