Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T
Videos 21Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T 245/50 R18 100 T RunFlat 245/50 R18 104 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nokian 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nokian.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T
All prices 12 →Шина Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T XL шип | 5 551 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T XL (шип) | 5 724 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T XL (шип) | 5 832 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 (245/50R18 104T (шип)) | 5 663 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T XL (шип) | 5 940 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
5 9 17 45 |
Very tough tyre. Yes, spikes are not needed for most of the winter, but if you need the maximum level of safety, this is Hakka8. The best tyres I've ever ridden. In the first season, I didn’t lose a single spike, I drove moderately. The grip on all surfaces is just super
The level of safety is above all praise. Nothing! It is pointless to write about noise, since it is a spike. Максим: use Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 205/55 R16 94T more than year |
Решил в этом году не экономить на безопасности и взять хорошую резину. Если честно, то ожидал от неё намного больше. До неё использовал копию Хаккапелиты 7 Кордиант Сноукросс. Так вот, он мне понравился намного больше по всем характеристикам кроме акустического комфорта. Как для шипованой малошумная Почти всё включая цену use Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 185/60 R15 88T few months |
За неделю использования одни положительные эмоции.
На ощупь очень мягкая резина, продавливаеися пальцем... Даже на асфальте неслышно!!! Кто-то скажет, что это пока нет льда - но уже этого достаточно... Я таких БЕСШУМНЫХ ЗИМНИХ ШИПОВАННЫХ шин еще не видел, даже по сравнению с ЛЕТНИМИ шумят меньше!!! Дороговатые..., но НЕ ЖАЛЕЮ...
Буду следить... Валерий: use Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 week i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 80 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T configurations
Price for Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 100T Run Flat | from 4 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 8 245/50 R18 104T | from 5 551 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommend