Terra Incognita Polus 400
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Terra Incognita Polus 400 |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Terra Incognita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Terra Incognita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Terra Incognita Polus 400
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Polus 400, олива 4823081506744 | 3 100 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Polus 400 олива (4823081506744) 48230815067 | 3 100 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Polus 400 центральна застібка Темно-оливков | 3 100 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Polus 400 (хакі) 4823081506737 | 3 100 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Polus 400 центральна застібка Хакі (4823081 | 3 100 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →