Nova Florida Virgo RBTFS 28 27.4 kW
23.1 kW27.4 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:27.4 kW, area ~ 219 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 130 mm
All specifications
Specifications Virgo RBTFS 28
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nova Florida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nova Florida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nova Florida Virgo RBTFS 28 27.4 kW
Газовий котел Nova Florida VIRGO RBTFS 28 | 43 343 ₴ |
Одноконтурний газовий котел Nova Florida Virgo RBTFS 28 (CVNU32RF28) CVNU3 | 45 624 ₴ |
Nova Florida Nova Florida Virgo RBTFS 28 | 45 624 ₴ |
VIRGO RBTFS 28 Котел газовий з триходовим клапаном (турбо) 1-контурний NOV | 45 624 ₴ |
Котел газовий NOVA FLORIDA VIRGO RBTFS 28 | 45 624 ₴ |
Nova Florida Virgo RBTFS 28 configurations
Price for Nova Florida Virgo RBTFS 28 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nova Florida Virgo RBTFS 24 23.1 kW | from 42 149 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Nova Florida Virgo RBTFS 28 27.4 kW | from 43 343 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →