Nuna Pipa Next i-Size
Videos 5Photos 54 |
Nuna Pipa Next i-Size |
|
The seat is also approved for use on certain aircraft.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nuna Pipa Next i-Size
All prices 18 →Nuna Pipa Next Granite 0-13Kg | 10 680 ₴ |
Nuna Pipa Next Granite 0-13Kg | 10 947 ₴ |
Nuna Pipa Next Granite 0-13Kg | 11 214 ₴ |
Nuna Pipa Next Ellis 0-13Kg | 11 760 ₴ |
Nuna Pipa Next Chestnut 0-13Kg | 12 800 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Nuna Pipa Next i-Size:
- Dimensions: 59x44x67 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →