Britax Romer Baby-Safe Pro
Photos 54 |
Britax Romer Baby-Safe Pro |
|
Isofix base must be purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Britax Romer Baby-Safe Pro
All prices 75 →Автокресло Britax Römer Baby-Safe Pro Atlantic Green (2000040141) | 13 500 ₴ |
Автокрісло Britax-Romer Baby-Safe Pro Frost Grey (2000040136) 2000040136 | 12 240 ₴ |
Britax-Romer Автокрісло Britax-Romer Baby-Safe Pro (Atlantic Green) (20000 | 13 500 ₴ |
Britax-Romer BABY-SAFE PRO Midnight Grey BABY-SAFEPROMidnightGrey | 12 240 ₴ |
Britax-Romer Baby-Safe Pro Rozkładany 0-13Kg Dusty Rose | 10 680 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features car seat Britax Romer Baby-Safe Pro:
- Dimensions: 62.5x44x65.5 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →