Nuova Battipav PROFI 88 EVO (6850EV)
Videos 5Photos 3 | 14 950 ₴ Buy! Плиткорез ручной Battipav Profi Evo 88 105595Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Nuova Battipav PROFI 88 EVO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nuova Battipav 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nuova Battipav.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Nuova Battipav PROFI 88 EVO configurations
Price for Nuova Battipav PROFI 88 EVO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nuova Battipav PROFI 63 EVO | from 11 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Nuova Battipav PROFI 88 EVO | from 14 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Nuova Battipav PROFI 103 EVO | from 17 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Nuova Battipav PROFI 163 EVO | from 26 950 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →