Okuma Inspira ISX-30W
Okuma Inspira ISX-30W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Inspira ISX-30W
All prices 12 →Катушка рыболовная Okuma Inspira ISX-30 Fd 8+1bb (inc.Spare spool) (1353.0 | 2 620 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Inspira ISX-30W 8+1BB (1353.09.43) | 2 620 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Inspira ISX-30 FD 8+1BB 5.0:1 (1353.09.43) | 2 620 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Inspira ISX-30 FD 8+1BB 5.0:1 (1353.09.43) 1353.09.43 | 2 620 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Inspira ISX-30 FD 8+1BB 5.0:1 (1353.09.43) 1353.09.43 | 2 620 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →