Fabiano FKM 31.11 8231.403.0114
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Fabiano FKM 31.11 8231.403.0114 |
|
2 in 1 aerator — the outlets in the aerator are isolated from each other to avoid mixing tap and filtered water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.11 8231.403.0114
All prices 24 →FABIANO FKM 3111 Alpine White 02 8231.403.0856 | 8 870 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.11 Inox Black | 7 920 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 31.11 Alpine White | 7 801 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Fabiano FKM 31.11 Inox Black | 7 622 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.11 Black Steel (8231.403.1050) | 8 489 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →