OnePlus 10 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB / Dual
Videos 40Photos 9 |
Buy OnePlus 10 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB / Dual
All prices 18 →OnePlus 10 Pro 12/256GB (Black) Global | 25 229 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus 10 Pro 12/256GB Black | 26 108 ₴ |
OnePlus 10 Pro 12/256GB Black ФР-062776 | 22 299 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus 10 Pro 12/256GB Black (Global) 10 Pro 12/256GB Black (Glo | 22 548 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus 10 Pro 12/256GB (Black) Global | 21 849 ₴ |
0 0 1 6 |
Design and screen: The phone has a stylish and contemporary design with a matte body that fits comfortably in your hand. The AMOLED screen with 3216 x 1440 pixels and a refresh rate of 120 Hz ensures clear, contrasting and smooth images.
Camera: The phone has three main cameras, divided into 48 MP, 8 MP and 50 MP. Cameras [censored] clear photos and videos in different minds of illumination, throughout the day. Processor and memory: The phone is equipped with a Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 processor, which ensures high productivity. 12 GB of RAM is enough to run several applications at once. Battery: A 5000 mAg battery provides three hours of autonomous operation. According to the phone's data, the phone lasts for 2 days without recharging at average power. Insufficient autonomy in 5G mode: When the 5G connection is disabled, the autonomy of the phone is slightly reduced. According to the wireless operator, the phone lasts for 1.5 days without recharging on average in 5G mode.
Audio resistance: The phone does not suffer from audio reception, which may be inconvenient for some users. |
I use OnePlus 10 Pro for a variety of purposes, including work, adventure and gaming. I prefer that the smartphone has a stand-alone display, which provides brighter and more contrasting images. I can also praise the powerful processor, which allows me to finish everything quickly and smoothly. The OnePlus 10 Pro camera can also take real photos and videos. Display: 6.7-inch split AMOLED display with 3216 x 1440 pixels and 120 Hz refresh rate.
Processor: Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 1. Camera: 48 MP main camera, 50 MP ultra-wide camera, 8 MP telephoto camera. Battery: 5000 mAg. Price: OnePlus 10 Pro is a flagship smartphone, so the price is high.
Vaga: OnePlus 10 Pro is an important smartphone. Yogo vaga becomes 200.5 g. Burning Money 2: use OnePlus 10 Pro 256GB/12GB few months |
First acquaintance with the brand 12/256 Camera, vibration, sound, tightness, screen. the front camera is not a flagship solution, as an average state employee knows. Autonomy is the best thing you can do, I don’t play games, it’s more like chrome, telegrams, mail, calls and until 15:30-16:00 phone to ask for charging. As soon as the robot also plans to use the same power bank to help you, or to take a charge for the robot and walk with it, because it will be necessary to have a photo and video sound, and the phone will be charged more quickly until the hour, and besides, 60 hertz is not on the day the maximum and high productivity mode are not mentioned, it does not evoke olweiss even once, even more quickly discharged. I haven’t seen such a new phone, for those who would like to take 2 charging blocks with adapters in the kit, they don’t have a power bank. The original iPhone in robotic colleagues is alive longer with a similar koristuvannya use OnePlus 10 Pro 256GB/12GB few months |
At the very dawn of 2022, the OnePlus smartphone podium was headed by the top model 10 Pro. Why is she interesting? Let's sort it out in order.
Adaptive sweep frequency
From the front panel, the smartphone meets the user with a curved screen on a Fluid AMOLED matrix substrate with LTPO 2.0 technology. The last feature allows the display to automatically adjust the refresh rate in increments of one unit from 1 to 120 Hz. The screen of the device stretches diagonally by 6.7 inches, the image is displayed on it in high resolution 3216x1440 pixels. By default, the smartphone runs at Full HD + resolution, and increased detail must be activated in the settings.
Hasselblad Camera
On the back of the device, you can see a large ceramic platform with a Hasselblad nameplate. Inside it you can see a trio of main camera lenses and a ring flash. The leading sensor here is represented by a 48 MP sensor with optical stabilization. Together with him, there is a 50 MP ultra-wide with a field of view of about 150 ° and an 8 MP telephoto lens with a 3.3x zoom. Hasselblad has had a hand in tweaking the artificial intelligence algorithms (in the Natural Color Optimizer 2.0 shooting mode) and added a couple of branded presets with playback of film development rituals.
fast charging
The performance of the smartphone is powered by an eight-core Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 processor. To cool it, the model uses a highly efficient heat dissipation system. She is also responsible for cooling the internal components during the high-speed procedure for charging a 5000 mAh battery - the battery is charged via wire in just 32 minutes. at a power of 80 watts. The 50W wireless charging provides a full battery charge in about 47 minutes. Of the flagship attributes, the smartphone lacks only the official water protection of the case. However, in fact, there is one, it's just not stated in the technical documentation for the mobile device.
OnePlus 10 Pro configurations
Price for OnePlus 10 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
OnePlus 10 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB | from 19 799 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
OnePlus 10 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB / Dual | from 19 266 ₴ | 18 offers |
I recommend the OnePlus 10 Pro to everyone who is looking for a flagship smartphone with exceptional performance. This phone will not disappoint you.