OPPO Pad Neo 128 GB (OPD2302)
Photos 7 |
OPPO Pad Neo 128 GB
System:Android 13
Display Diagonal:11.4 "
Resolution:2408x1720 px
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Helio G99
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:8000 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:538 g
All specifications
Specifications Pad Neo 128GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OPPO Pad Neo 128 GB
All prices 27 →Планшет OPPO Pad Neo 11.4'' WiFi 6/128GB (OPD2302) Space Grey | 10 999 ₴ |
Планшет OPPO Pad NEO 11 WiFi 6/128Gb (space grey) OPD2302 | 11 410 ₴ |
Планшет Oppo Pad NEO 11 WiFi 6/128Gb Space Grey | 11 999 ₴ |
Планшет Oppo Pad Neo 6/128GB Wi-Fi Grey | 10 329 ₴ |
Планшет Oppo Pad Neo 6/128GB Wi-Fi Space Grey (OPD2302) | 10 689 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The screen in this model is just as good as the brightness of the sound, like the catalog for the lowest price. Even though the screen has been honored, it is rich in color, bright and colorful. THE SOUND IS JUST SPACE. If you are using the tablet as a multimedia device, you don’t have to worry about anything else, it’s your choice. When paired with a bright screen, the viewing experience will be even better. Lie handy in your hands, the body is very clearly fractured There was no charger included in the kit, but there is nothing in my house, so that’s not a problem Михайло Крутас: use OPPO Pad Neo 128GB/8GB LTE less than month |
Add Review
OPPO Pad Neo configurations
Price for OPPO Pad Neo |
---|---|---|---|---|
OPPO Pad Neo 128 GB | from 10 090 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
OPPO Pad Neo 128 GB / 6 ГБ, LTE | from 13 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
OPPO Pad Neo 128 GB / 8 ГБ, LTE | from 12 390 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →