Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 6 ГБ
Videos 8Photos 13 |
A thin and productive universal tablet with a large 11-inch high-resolution screen, a fast processor and four speakers (Dolby Atmos). It is a multi-purpose universal multimedia device with a bright and colorful screen based on a high-quality IPS matrix (2880x1800). Thanks to the high pixel density (309 dpi), the display provides a smooth image without pixelation. Support for extended dynamic range (HDR10, Dolby Vision) is declared, and the ultra-durable 3rd generation Gorilla Glass protects the screen from minor impacts and scratches.
The hardware basis of the Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 tablet is a high-performance 8-core ARM processor Snapdragon 870 (2021, 7 nm process technology). It has 1 Kryo 585 Prime core (Cortex-A77, 3200 MHz), 3 Kryo 585 Gold cores (Cortex-A77, 2420 MHz) and 4 Kryo 585 Silver cores (Cortex-A55, 1800 MHz). This combination provides impressive computing and multimedia performance, and the built-in Adreno 650 video core allows you to comfortably play any mobile games from 2018-2023 at high/maximum graphics quality settings. The tablet received a powerful wireless module of the Wi-Fi 6 standard (802.11n/ac/ax), which can operate in two bands. Supports connections with peripheral devices via Bluetooth 5.2. Built-in memory (6/128 GB) is enough for any applications and games.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Buy Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 6 ГБ
All prices 140 →Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 6/128GB Champagne (VHU4345) | 12 999 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 6/128GB Gravity Gray (VHU4372EU) VHU4372EU | 12 999 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 6/128GB Champagne (VHU4345) | 14 999 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 6/128GB Gold EU Pad 6 6/128GB Gold EU | 12 167 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 6/128GB Blue EU | 11 698 ₴ |
My new tablet - I'm so pleased!
I've been wondering for a long time how to replace my old Asus Google Nexus 7 2013, which has served for at least 10 years. After a lot of looking around, I noticed the Mi Pad 6. The tablet is just super, smooth, a screen for watching movies and YouTube is exactly what you need. The tablet is thin and does not get warm under the influence. Vikoristova often for video conferences on Zoom, but never again. The sound of the tablet is clear and loud. Plus, they saved a lot of money, because they knew it here at the store at a price of 3,500 cheaper than what they paid at the big hardware stores. Having carefully purchased a keyboard with a trackpad, now I have a PC) The only downside is that the tablet supports charging at 33W, which means that the battery in the new range is 9000 mA/year. If the 67W booster could have been charged more quickly. Ostap: use Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128GB/6GB less than month |
A great tablet for not much money. I took the 8/256 model Thin, light, high-quality loud speakers, long battery life, just right for video games. Poki is dumb Alex: use Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256GB/8GB few months |
The tablet is simply excellent for the money. I bought it, I use it, I don’t regret anything. Fast
Productive Bright and large screen Beautiful design The battery lasts a long time Absent! Когут Данило: use Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256GB/8GB less than month |
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 6 ГБ | from 10 956 ₴ | 141 offer | ||
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 8 ГБ | from 11 399 ₴ | 112 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256 GB / 8 ГБ | from 12 329 ₴ | 146 offers |