Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 128 GB / 6 ГБ
Videos 6Photos 15 |
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 128 GB / 6 ГБ
System:Android 13
Display Diagonal:11 "
Resolution:1920x1200 px
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 680 4G
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:8000 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:478 g
All specifications
Specifications Redmi Pad SE 128GB/6GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 128 GB / 6 ГБ
All prices 88 →Планшет Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 6/128GB Lavender Purple | 7 804 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 6/128GB Graphite Gray EU Redmi Pad SE 6/128GB | 7 494 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 6/128GB Graphite Gray EU | 7 298 ₴ |
Планшет Redmi Pad SE 6/128GB Wi-Fi Graphite Gray | 7 189 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 6/128GB Graphite Gray | 7 696 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
i’m really glad that it’s finally time to protest xiaomi tablets. I chose the device as a gift for my mother and then chose another brand due to the best price, but after using the discounts for the holy day, I took Redmi Pad without any doubt. a smart tablet that is not only suitable for dads, but also a completely bad budget version of the iPad, so it’s not a shame to go out into people)) a hot, bright 11" screen with a quick response, no hiccups, although I took a model in 4/128 format and already loaded it with programs/games, but everything works smoothly and without interruption.
The battery is great, 8000 mAg lasts for two days with an active battery, and if you click only in the evening, then it lasts a whole day. I'm pleased with the clear stereo sound - you can listen to music while you're cooking, turn on YouTube, and watch a movie. The metal body is thin and hand-sized, can be handled both vertically and horizontally, the system switches quickly when turned upside down. Out of the box you will receive the remaining Android + the latest version of Miui, all you need to do is connect to the Internet and use the settings. There are two cameras - rear and front. It’s not a camera phone, but it’s completely decent for calls. For charging there is a present USB-C port and a 3.5 port for headphones, complete with an additional charging kit. i was a little disappointed that the included charging unit is very weak, so there is no reliable charging. From 0 to 100% it takes about 4-5 years to charge, which is not at all important for modern technology.
Well, I would like to have the most modest cover in the set, because without it it’s not really easy to marvel, I had to make a mistake. Юлія Т: use Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 128GB/4GB less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 128 GB / 4 ГБ | from 5 999 ₴ | 138 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 128 GB / 6 ГБ | from 5 999 ₴ | 88 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 128 GB / 8 ГБ | from 7 177 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 256 GB | from 7 464 ₴ | 97 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →