Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB / LTE
Videos 10Photos 23 |
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB / LTE
System:Android 9.0
Display Diagonal:10.3 "
Resolution:1920x1200 px
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio P22T
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Battery capacity:5000 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:460 g
All specifications
Specifications Tab M10 Plus FHD 128GB LTE
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB / LTE
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 4/128GB LTE Gray (ZAAN0165CZ) | 12 789 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 4/128GB LTE Platinum Grey (ZA5V0097UA) | 9 299 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 4/128GB LTE Gray (ZAAN0165CZ) | 12 795 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 4/128GB LTE Gray (ZAAN0165CZ) | 12 799 ₴ |
6 1 4 3 |
The device is normal for its price, after about 4 months spontaneous clicks appeared, but in the store where they bought they sent it to the SC in Kyiv, they replaced the display module .. Good for work and suitable for a child (some books to school so as not to be worn with a bunch of paper), not very good for games:
PUBG mobile - low (graph-low, frame rate medium) I won't suggest anything else.) Battery is the biggest drawback, only 5000 mAh Tania: use Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128GB LTE few months |
It’s just a piece of g @ vna, and what’s most interesting is that I also had a Tab 4 10 plus from Lenovo, or rather, I still have it, the children took it, and I need to go on a trip, well, I think let me buy it. I mean that there is something to compare. I would be sober, I’m unlikely to buy it))) In short, I bought it, the screen is faded bullshit, the sound is like from a bucket, BUT the most important thing is that it’s a percentage, it normally doesn’t pull even simple surfing on the Internet, it freezes and heats up, it’s clear that it’s very good for him It's hard to give a FulEchDi screen, for games - it's better to keep silent. With longing I remember my old tablet with a Snapdragon 625 processor, and dick take off that there were 16 memory, against these 128 GB, if it is not possible to use it normally.
Separately, I want to say about the battery, a simple viewing of YouTube will gobble up 100% of the charge in less than 4 hours !!!, maybe because of the brightness for the whole? but in another way you can’t see shit on this smelly display! Well, then it takes about 3 hours to charge!!! Pissed hat!! So, good people, do not repeat my mistake, this product is not worth even a third of what they ask for, take care of your nerves... Metal back cover. The screen, sound, charging, dead processor, battery, small bezels on the sides turned out to be extremely uncomfortable, you always press something. Николай Волков: use Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128GB LTE few months |
Do not take, hymn0 outside. They gave it for the people's day, and what do you think, after a sprat of tizhniv, it hangs a lot. I recommend to take Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 instead, (with a sim card, chi without, trust you) because I'm already two years old with it, may I tell you not to lead)
P.S: Having written this review on Lenovo Yoga Tab 11, the model with a cool stand is also good, I’m looking for a tablet) Charging attachment included
Є mini-jack for headphones FHD Screen
Rough stereo sound Even more openly and zavantazhu programs Even more filthy processor, quicker, camera and so on Even a small battery, only 4650 mAh The most powerful charger It's worse than bad, like it's protecting the screen (I was given as a gift) More small storage for 64 gigabytes and RAM for 3 gigabytes Богдан: use Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 64GB LTE more than year |
3 out of 14 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
8 November 2021, 14:06
Есть ли значок телеф.на главном экране, чтобы позвонить на простой моб.телефон? #
3 out of 19 question(s) shown
15 more question(s)
Video reviews
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 32 GB | from 5 400 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 64 GB | from 6 150 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB | from 7 500 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB / LTE | from 9 299 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →