Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E9RKDW 25 m²
Videos 15Photos 2 |
Energy efficient and quiet inverter air conditioner in split system format for wall mounting. It is one of the junior models of the 2015 Deluxe Inverter line, the products of which are focused on domestic and office use. It is positioned as a solution for the upper part of the middle price category. Equipped with Panasonic's durable inverter scroll compressor. The manufacturer guarantees high class A energy efficiency and excellent temperature control accuracy.
The Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E9RKDW air conditioner is designed to serve premises up to 25 m². A modern microprocessor control system with Econavi sensors monitors the room and, in the absence of people, is able to automatically switch to an economical mode of operation, restoring productivity in the event of a person. Silent mode Quite guarantees quiet operation (up to 21 dB), which is important for a good night's rest. It features automatic louver control and a high-quality Nanoe-G filter system that captures 99% of dust and neutralizes pathogens. The conditioner is adapted for effective work on heating in the autumn-spring conditions of a moderate climatic zone.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Buy Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E9RKDW 25 m²
All prices 22 →Panasonic Panasonic DeLuxe CS/CU-E9RKD | 36 999 ₴ |
Кондиционер Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E9RKD 0101010802-100419028 | 36 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E9RKD | 36 999 ₴ |
Panasonic CS/CU-Е9RKD | 36 999 ₴ |
Panasonic CS/CU-Е9RKD | 36 999 ₴ |
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E9RKDW configurations
Price for Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E9RKDW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E7RKDW 20 m² | from 25 481 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E9RKDW 25 m² | from 26 981 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKDW 35 m² | from 30 579 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E15RKDW 42 m² | from 44 499 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E18RKDW 50 m² | from 47 991 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E24RKDW 68 m² | from 62 499 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E28RKDS 76 m² | from 81 499 ₴ | 7 offers |