Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKDW 35 m²
Videos 15Photos 2 |
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKDW 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -10 °C
Consumption:905/1090 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKDW
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKDW 35 m²
All prices 17 →Кондиционер Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKD 0101010802-100426667 | 39 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKD | 39 999 ₴ |
Panasonic CS/CU-Е12RKD | 39 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Panasonic CS/CU-E12RKD Deluxe | 39 999 ₴ |
Panasonic CS/CU-E12RKD | 39 999 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKDW configurations
Price for Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKDW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E7RKDW 20 m² | from 25 481 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E9RKDW 25 m² | from 26 981 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E12RKDW 35 m² | from 30 579 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E15RKDW 42 m² | from 44 499 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E18RKDW 50 m² | from 47 991 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E24RKDW 68 m² | from 62 499 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Panasonic Deluxe CS/CU-E28RKDS 76 m² | from 81 499 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →