Panasonic CS/CU-HZ25UKE 25 m²
25 m²35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
heating T:from -25 °C
Consumption:455/570 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+++
Functions:night mode, emergency heating
The air conditioner is an air-to-air heat pump that can fully cope with the heating of small rooms. Guaranteed efficient operation for heating at an outside air temperature of up to -25 °C. The tests were carried out down to -35 °C.
Energy efficiency for heating A +++. Very quiet, the noise of the indoor unit from 18 dB. Vertical and horizontal air distribution. Nanoe X Air Cleaning System.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CS/CU-HZ25UKE
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic CS/CU-HZ25UKE 25 m²
All prices 10 →Кондиціонер Panasonic Nordic CS/CU-HZ25UKE | 49 999 ₴ |
Panasonic CS/CU-HZ25UKE | 57 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Panasonic CS/CU-HZ25UKE | 28 990 ₴ |
Кондиционер Panasonic Nordic -35 CS/CU-HZ25UKE | 57 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Panasonic CS/CU-HZ25UKE configurations
Price for Panasonic CS/CU-HZ25UKE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic CS/CU-HZ25UKE 25 m² | from 28 990 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Panasonic CS/CU-HZ35UKE 35 m² | from 54 999 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →