Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE192TS25SSDR 1.92 TB
Videos 7Photos 8 |
Patriot Memory PBE192TS25SSDR 2021Burst |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Patriot Memory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Patriot Memory.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE192TS25SSDR 1.92 TB
All prices 55 →Накопитель SSD 2.5" 1.92TB Burst Elite Patriot (PBE192TS25SSDR) | 4 599 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 1.92TB Patriot Burst Elite 2.5" SATAIII TLC (PBE192TS25SSD | 3 767 ₴ |
SSD диск Patriot Burst Elite 1.92TB 2.5" SATAIII TLC (PBE192TS25SSDR) PBE1 | 3 747 ₴ |
Patriot Burst Elite 1.92 Tb (PBE192TS25SSDR) | 3 934 ₴ |
Patriot Burst Elite 1.92 Tb (PBE192TS25SSDR) | 3 825 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 0 4 1 |
A good budget SATA III SSD, used as the basis for the Operating system, a utility and a program that can handle a lot of problems, no problems with the SSD or programs on the storage devices were detected Price Neistotni Frecen Snork: use Patriot Memory PBE240GS25SSDR more than year |
having bought from 21 people, everything works miraculously (pictured) price-yakist no |
KAL IS STUPID, AND WHO WRITES THAT THIS IS MY PROBLEMS IS WRONG! I WILL IMMEDIATELY SAY THAT THIS STUFF OF TEXTALITE CAN’T DO ANYTHING. WHEN I ORDERED IT, IT CAME NOT WORKING AND THEY ALSO CHANGED IT 2 TIMES UNDER WARRANTY SO AS IT CAME, IT WORKED FOR A COUPLE OF DAYS AND ALL THE LOGS FREEZED, HEATED TO BOILING POINT AND SPEED DROPPED TO 1 MB AND TROTLING, I CHANGED 4 PLA THE FORM WORN TO FRIENDS NOTHING DID NOT HELP. I WENT TO A FRIEND'S HOME TO HAVE TEA TO CHECK HIM IN STRESS, A FRIEND GAVE A PACK OF COOKIES THANK YOU! EVERYTHING DOESN'T WORK CHANGED 4 PLATFORMS TROTLIT HEATS AND BREAKS ALL THE TIME Plo1KaMoon: use Patriot Memory PBE240GS25SSDR more than year |
3 out of 7 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE192TS25SSDR configurations
Price for Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE192TS25SSDR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE120GS25SSDR 120 GB | from 449 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE240GS25SSDR 240 GB | from 675 ₴ | 75 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE480GS25SSDR 480 GB | from 1 099 ₴ | 74 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE960GS25SSDR 960 GB | from 1 909 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE192TS25SSDR 1.92 TB | from 3 676 ₴ | 55 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →