Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE480GS25SSDR 480 GB
Videos 7Photos 8 |
Patriot Memory PBE480GS25SSDR 2021Burst |
|
Modern controller SM2259XT. Best-in-class sequential read and write speed. Large SLC cache. Metal case.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Patriot Memory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Patriot Memory.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE480GS25SSDR 480 GB
All prices 71 →Patriot Burst Elite 3D NAND TLC 480GB 2.5" (PBE480GS25SSDR) PBE480GS25SSDR | 1 225 ₴ |
Накопитель SSD 2.5" 480GB Burst Elite Patriot (PBE480GS25SSDR) | 1 393 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 480GB Patriot Burst Elite 2.5" SATAIII TLC (PBE480GS25SSDR | 1 234 ₴ |
SSD диск Patriot Burst Elite 480GB 2.5" SATAIII TLC (PBE480GS25SSDR) PBE48 | 1 270 ₴ |
Ssd накопичувач Patriot Burst Elite 480 GB (PBE480GS25SsdR) | 1 498 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
2 0 4 1 |
speed price Wood Shadow: use Patriot Memory PBE480GS25SSDR less than month |
A good budget SATA III SSD, used as the basis for the Operating system, a utility and a program that can handle a lot of problems, no problems with the SSD or programs on the storage devices were detected Price Neistotni Frecen Snork: use Patriot Memory PBE240GS25SSDR more than year |
having bought from 21 people, everything works miraculously (pictured) price-yakist no |
3 out of 7 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE480GS25SSDR configurations
Price for Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE480GS25SSDR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE120GS25SSDR 120 GB | from 448 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE240GS25SSDR 240 GB | from 675 ₴ | 77 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE480GS25SSDR 480 GB | from 1 099 ₴ | 74 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE960GS25SSDR 960 GB | from 1 909 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Burst Elite PBE192TS25SSDR 1.92 TB | from 3 650 ₴ | 61 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →