Petlas Explero W671 225/65 R17 106H
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Petlas Explero W671 225/65 R17 106H 225/65 R17 106 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas Explero W671 225/65 R17 106H
All prices 30 →Petlas Explero Winter W671 225/65 R17 106H XL | 2 970 ₴ |
Petlas Explero Winter W671 225/65 R17 106H XL | 3 080 ₴ |
Petlas Explero W671 (225/65R17 106H) | 2 540 ₴ |
Petlas Explero Winter W671 225/65 R17 106H | 2 886 ₴ |
Зимние шины Petlas Explero Winter W671 225/65 R17 106H XL 1001002285 | 2 933 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Petlas Explero W671 225/65 R17 106H configurations
Price for Petlas Explero W671 225/65 R17 106H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petlas Explero W671 225/65 R17 106H | from 2 508 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →