Pinguin Expert CCS 185 2020
Photos 20 |
Pinguin Expert CCS 185 2020 |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pinguin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pinguin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pinguin Expert CCS 185 2020
All prices 18 →Спальный мешок Pinguin Expert (-8°С/-16°С), 185 см - Right Zip, Grey (PNG | 7 257 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pinguin Expert CCS 185 (Grey, Left Zip) PNG 233186 | 6 903 ₴ |
Спальник Pinguin Expert CCS 185 2020 (Grey, Left Zip) (PNG 233186) | 7 257 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pinguin Expert CCS 185 2020 Grey Right Zip (PNG 233285) PNG | 7 257 ₴ |
Спальник Pinguin Expert CCS 185 2020 Grey L лівий (1033-PNG 233186) | 6 903 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Model Expert 175 — bag length 175 cm
- Model Expert 185 — bag length 185 cm
- Model Expert 195 — bag length 195 cm
- For models with the letter R in the name, the zipper is located on the right side
- For models with the letter L in the name, the zipper is located on the left side
Pinguin Expert CCS 185 2020 configurations
Price for Pinguin Expert CCS 185 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pinguin Expert CCS 175 2020 | from 6 903 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pinguin Expert CCS 185 2020 | from 6 903 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Pinguin Expert CCS 195 2020 | from 6 903 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →