Pinguin Tramp 185 (2116.185)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Pinguin Tramp 185 lightweight 185x85 cm, t 9 °C195x85 cm, t 9 °C |
|
A hooded trekking cocoon bag from the Czech manufacturer Pinguin is positioned as the best solution for tourism in the warm season. The model weighs about 1 kg and is suitable for users of average height: the unfolded dimensions are 185x85x55 cm. C is below zero. Sleeping bag Pinguin Tramp 185 is made of synthetic material, which is used for inner and outer material, as well as insulation. The outer polyester fabric is characterized by increased durability, and the one used for covering the bed is soft and has a pleasant tactile sensation. Ease of use will provide protection against tissue biting, drying loops, an inner pocket, the ability to combine two cocoons into a spacious double model.
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pinguin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pinguin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pinguin Tramp 185
All prices 37 →Спальний мішок Pinguin Tramp / 195cm left, petrol (2116.185) | 2 646 ₴ |
Спальник Pinguin Tramp / 185cm left, khaki | 2 962 ₴ |
Спальник Pinguin Tramp / 185cm left, khaki | 2 409 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pinguin Tramp 185 см - Left Zip Petrol (PNG 237160) 2020 85 | 3 116 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pinguin Tramp 185 2020 (Petrol, Left Zip) PNG 237160 | 2 964 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modification:
- Model Tramp 185 — bag length 185 cm
- Model Tramp 195 — bag length 195 cm
- For models with the letter R in the name, the zipper is located on the right side
- For models with the letter L in the name, the zipper is located on the left side
Pinguin Tramp 185 configurations
Price for Pinguin Tramp 185 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pinguin Tramp 185 | from 2 168 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Pinguin Tramp 195 | from 2 730 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →