Pinguin Comfort Junior (2117.150)
Pinguin Comfort Junior |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pinguin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pinguin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pinguin Comfort Junior
All prices 46 →Спальний мішок Pinguin Comfort Junior / 150cm right, red | 2 560 ₴ |
Спальник Pinguin Comfort Junior PFM / 150cm right, red (234633) | 3 393 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Pinguin Comfort Junior (-1/-7°C), 150 см - Right Zip, Blue | 3 854 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pinguin Comfort Junior PFM 150 Right Zip, Blue PNG 234657 | 3 666 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →