Pinguin Tramp 2020 195 (PNG 237344)
Pinguin Tramp 2020 195 lightweight height up to 185 cm, t 11 °Cheight up to 195 cm, t 11 °C |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pinguin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pinguin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pinguin Tramp 2020 195
All prices 11 →Спальний мішок Pinguin Tramp 195 см - Left Zip Khaki (PNG 237344) 2020 859 | 3 116 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pinguin Tramp 195 2020 (Khaki, Left Zip) PNG 237344 | 2 964 ₴ |
Спальник Pinguin Tramp 195 2020 (Khaki, Left Zip) (PNG 237344) | 3 116 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pinguin Tramp 195 2020 Khaki Left Zip (PNG 237344) PNG 2373 | 3 116 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pinguin Tramp (11/7 ° C), 195 см - Left Zip, Khaki (PNG 237 | 2 964 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Model Tramp 185 — bag length 185 cm
- Model Tramp 195 — bag length 195 cm
- For models with the letter R in the name, the zipper is located on the right side
- For models with the letter L in the name, the zipper is located on the left side
Pinguin Tramp 2020 195 configurations
Price for Pinguin Tramp 2020 195 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pinguin Tramp 2020 185 | from 2 964 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Pinguin Tramp 2020 195 | from 2 964 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →