Pioneer MVH-S320BT
Videos 6 |
Pioneer MVH-S320BT
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:USB, AUX
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:red
Spotify support. Shortened body.
All specifications
Specifications MVH-S320BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pioneer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pioneer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pioneer MVH-S320BT
All prices 19 →Pioneer MVH-S320BT | 4 409 ₴ |
Pioneer MVH-S320BT | 3 800 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Pioneer mvh-s320bt | 4 263 ₴ |
Pioneer MVH-S320BT | 4 692 ₴ |
Бездисковая MP3-магнитола Pioneer MVH-S320BT | 3 939 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Garnier sound, lighter steering, support under the steering wheel (via adapter) Continued ignorance of the Ukrainian language, and in addition to the radio itself. Ігор: use Pioneer MVH-S320BT less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
Zavdyaki EK still knows the very same model.
Wonderful sound, don’t be surprised by the lousy acoustics (later I plan to replace the speakers, otherwise the bomb will burn out), easy caravan, as I already did - support for the steering wheel caravan (primarily through an adapter), bluetooth. A great advantage is that if the phone is activated via BT with a radio, then when you turn it off (the radio), it still receives phone calls through itself.